LINE UP

LINE UP

Thursday May 16th

Monolith  ‘Pre Party’

Taos Mesa Brewery – Indoor Stage – 6:00pm door

Black Magic Flower Power 11:30PM – 12:00AM
Banquet 10:45PM – 11:15PM
Black Maria 10PM – 10:30PM
Red Mesa 9:15PM – 9:45PM
Beard 8:30PM – 9PM
Article 15 7:45PM – 8:15PM
The Horned God 7PM – 7:30PM
Prey For Kali 6:15PM – 6:45PM

Friday May 17th

Monolith ‘Day 1′

OM 10:30PM – 12AM (Amphitheater)
WINO (Acoustic) 9:45PM – 10:30PM (Indoor Stage)
Dead Meadow 8:45PM – 9:45PM (Amphitheater)
Tia Carrera 8PM – 8:45PM (Indoor Stage)
Wovenhand 7:15PM – 8PM (Amphitheater)
Stone Deaf 6:30PM – 7:15PM (Indoor Stage)
True Widow 5:45PM – 6:30PM (Amphitheater)
Lord Buffalo 5PM – 5:45PM (Indoor Stage)
Green Druid 4:15PM – 5PM (Amphitheater)
Oryx 3:45PM – 4:15PM (Indoor Stage)
Weeed 3PM – 3:45PM (Amphitheater)
Supergiant 2:30PM – 3PM (Indoor Stage)
Spirit Mother 1:45PM – 2:30PM (Amphitheater)
YOU 1:15PM – 1:45PM (Indoor Stage)
Via Vengeance 12:30PM – 1PM (Indoor Stage)
Deep Cross 11:45AM – 12:15PM (Indoor Stage)

Saturday May 18th

Monolith ‘Day 2′

The Obsessed 11PM – 12AM (Amphitheater)
The Well 10:15PM – 11PM (Indoor Stage)
The Heavy Eyes 9:30PM – 10:15PM (Amphitheater)
Pinkish Black 8:45PM – 9:30PM (Indoor Stage)
EYE 7:45PM – 8:45PM (Amphitheater)
In The Company Of Serpents 7PM – 7:45PM (Indoor Stage)
Castle 6:15PM – 7PM (Amphitheater)
Palehorse/Palerider 5:45PM – 6:15PM (Indoor Stage)
Crypt Trip 5PM – 5:45PM (Amphitheater)
Communion 4:15PM – 5PM (Indoor Stage)
Pharlee 3:30PM – 4:20PM (Amphitheater)
Loom 2:45PM – 3:30PM (Indoor Stage)
Yatra 2PM – 2:45PM (Amphitheater)
Sorxe 1:30PM – 2PM (Indoor Stage)
The Munsens 12:45PM – 1:30PM (Amphitheater)
Dysphotic 12:15PM – 12:45PM (Indoor Stage)
Devils Throne 11:30PAM – 12PM (Indoor Stage)

IN COLLABORATION WITH

TMB
BAT-Logo
worshiper-logo
Blues_Funeral_horiz_no_plate_red_logo_yellow_eye
flypr4-id-with-fly-03.3-rgb
Red Lead logo black cropped trans 300
image1 (1)
Adobe Photoshop PDF
Ripple R Rehab - Deliverable_2_C_White
El Monte Sagrado Black
kickstartermusic_wordmark
headsup-crop